Essex Premier Cup

Last updated: September 24th, 2020.

FIRST ROUND -17 OCTOBER 2020 2:00 p.m. K.O

MATCH NO.HOMEAWAYRESULT
1Saffron Walden Town ReservesvRyan
2Billericay Town ReservesvEarls Colne
3SungatevShenfield AFC
4Frenford ReservesvSnaresbrook
5BarnstonvShoebury Town

SECOND ROUND - 21 NOVEMBER 2020 1:30 p.m. K.O.

MATCH NO.HOMEAWAYRESULTS
6May & Baker E.C. 'A'vHeybridge Swifts U23
7Hullbridge Sports U23vClapton Community
8Hashtag United ReservesvTiptree Heath
9Wakering SportsvBuckhurst Hill
10Great BentleyvCorinthians
11Manford WayvHolland Reserves
12White NotleyvOngar Town
13Halstead Town ReservesvLawford Lads
14Ramsden ScotiavLaindon Orient
15Barking U23vWinner of Match 4
16Basildon TownvHarold Wood Athletic Reserves
17Old SouthendianvWinner of Match 3
18HuttonvAveley Reserves
19GalleywoodvRayleigh Town Reserves
20Winner of Match 2vAlresford Colne Rangers
21Kelvedon HatchvHarold Wood Athletic
22Leigh RamblersvRunwell Sports
23Epping TownvRayleigh Town
24AS RawrethvLittle Oakley Reserves
25West BergholtvStanway Pegasus
26West Essex DevelopmentvWinner of Match 5
27Witham Town ReservesvOld Chelmsfordians
28Beacon Hill RoversvWinner of Match 1
29Leigh TownvOld Foresters
30Canning TownvSpringfield
31Chingford AthleticvCatholic United
32Barkingside ReservesvHerongate Athletic
33Walthamstow ReservesvOld Southendian Reserves
34TobyvWhite Ensign Reserves
35Colne AthleticGas Recreation
36Flitch UnitedvRochford Town
37Takeley ReservesvRedbridge Reserves

THIRD ROUND - 12 December 2020 1:30 p.m. K.O.

MATCH NO.HOMEvAWAYRESULT
38Winner of Match 13vWinner of Match 34
39Winner of Match 27vWinner of Match 21
40Winner of Match 32vWinner of Match 6
41Winner of Match 17vWinner of Match 29
42Winner of Match 14vWinner of Match 18
43Winner of Match 20vWinner of Match 7
44Winner of Match 24vWinner of Match 9
45Winner of Match 15vWinner of Match 11
46Winner of Match 31vWinner of Match 23
47Winner of Match 19vWinner of Match 30
48Winner of Match 22vWinner of Match 35
49Winner of Match 25vWinner of Match 38
50Winner of Match 26vWinner of Match 10
51Winner of Match 12vWinner of Match 28
52Winner of Match 33vWinner of Match 8
53Winner of Match 37vWinner of Match 16

FOURTH ROUND - 16 JANUARY 2021 1:30 K.O.

MATCH NO.HOMEAWAYRESULT
54Winner of Match 40vWinner of Match 48
55Winner of Match 53vWinner of Match 43
56Winner of Match 51vWinner of Match 39
57Winner of Match 44vWinner of Match 42
58Winner of Match 41vWinner of Match 47
59Winner of Match 45vWinner of Match 52
60Winner of Match 49vWinner of Match 50
61Winner of Match 38vWinner of Match 46

QUARTER FINALS - 06 February 2021 1:30 p.m. K.O.

MATCH NO.HOMEAWAYRESULT

SEMI- FINALS - 20 March 2021 2:00 p.m. K.O.

MATCH NO.HOMEAWAYRESULT

FINAL - T.B.A.

RESULT