Season 1973-74 League Tables

Last Updated: 15 February 2016

Senior Division

PWDLFAPnts
Chadwell Heath322354923151
Benfleet322183792850
Brentwood Athletic321994773247
Runwell Hospital3218410633540
Old Chelmsfordians3214117704939
Herongate Athletic3214810695336
Collier Row Motor Gear3214612674834
Bowers United3214612624934
Essex & Southend Police3214513584933
Burnham Ramblers3211912465831
Ongar Town3211813595730
Sawbridgeworth3211714564929
Writtle3211615615628
E.C.C. Staff3291013656828
Bishops Stortford Swifts325918327619
Dunmow322525331279
Marconi Athletic322228231476

Reserve Division

PWDLFAPnts
Runwell Hospital282224642746
Benfleet281936653441
Bowers United281576592737
Ongar Town281486662836
Herongate Athletic281558543835
Collier Row Motor Gear281288473432
Brentwood Athletic281279663131
Chadwell Heath2813510715831
E.C.C. Staff2813411463330
Writtle2810414474824
Old Chelmsfordians289613414724
Bishops Stortford Swifts287417336218
Marconi Athletic284618409514
Burnham Ramblers284618286814
Dunmow282323231207