Season 1976-77 League Tables

Posted on February 16th, 2016

Senior Division

PWDLFAPnts
Collier Row Motor Gear302144741846
Herongate Athletic302055653145
Becontree Heath301884893944
Great Baddow301695674141
Ongar Town301587453438
Rayleigh3017310644537
Benfleet3013710473633
Writtle3013710414433
Runwell Hospital3010713525327
Essex Police3010317446223
Old Chelmsfordians308616355422
Coopersale308616447022
Burnham Ramblers306915405621
Dunmow307518427319
Standard Harlow306519386917
Bishops Stortford Swifts303522289011

Reserve Division

PWDLFAPnts
Herongate Athletic282071612147
Runwell Hospital281675552639
Collier Row Motor Gear281594633039
Becontree Heath281459563433
Rayleigh2815310634833
Old Chelmsfordians281297443533
Ongar Town281279584731
Standard (Harlow)2813411614530
Dunmow281189525130
Benfleet287813394522
Great Baddow288614446122
Burnham Ramblers2861012416222
Writtle285518406015
Coopersale286319267515
Bishops Stortford Swifts28332227909