Season 1991-92 League Tables

Last Updated: 22 February 2016

Senior Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Standard (Harlow)221525482332
Kelvedon Hatch221426472230
Rayleigh Athletic221327372128
Harold Wood Athletic221129473024
Great Baddow Royal Engineers221048373924
Writtle22958343123
Old Chelmsfordians22868313722
Runwell Hospital229310323021
Herongate Athletic22769252720
Benfleet227312203117
Caribbean International Sports226313294615
Takeley22321718688

Senior Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Great Wakering Rovers241563732736
Essex Police241464433034
Rayleigh Town241437642831
Bishops Stortford Swifts241194382331
Shell Club241347483430
South Woodham Ferrers241077402727
Ekco Sports241068466026
Sporting Club Henderson241059494025
White Notley246513285817
Upminster246414346016
Mountnessing246315254115
Hambros Bank244614295914
Great Baddow243417285810

Senior Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Loughton241833792239
Doddinghurst Olympic241644471836
Barnston A.F.C.241257443729
Basildon Town241167443528
Ramsden241149483326
Coopersale241149293626
Ongar Town241059494725
Springfield249510354423
A.F.C. Notley247611384020
Hutton244911273517
Broomfield246414285116
Maldon St. Marys246414295516
Galleywood244317216511

Reserve Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Standard (Harlow)221372672933
Writtle221525733932
Old Chelmsfordians221174482829
Runwell Hospital221327532728
Kelvedon Hatch221228532626
Benfleet221048303624
Great Wakering Rovers228410314420
Herongate Athletic228212333818
Harold Wood Athletic227411254618
Rayleigh Town226313284615
Takeley223514207211
Upminster224216255510

Reserve Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Shell Club242121891944
Great Baddow Royal Engineers241923772440
Ekco Sports241356534131
Bishops Stortford Swifts2413110554327
South Woodham Ferrers241059524925
Essex Police2411211444324
Sporting Club Henderson2410410435324
Hambros Bank2410311565623
Springfield249213375520
Caribbean International248313465319
Mountnessing247215426216
Ongar Town244317339411
Great Baddow24402022578

Reserve Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Maldon St. Marys241671652339
Doddinghurst Olympic241257483429
Ramsden241338554329
Coopersale241095383029
Basildon Town241338413629
Hutton241248403328
Loughton241239643827
Barnston A.F.C.241239564827
White Notley248610454922
Broomfield245514335215
Galleywood247116345915
Rayleigh245415315914
A.F.C. Notley24411928749