Season 2002-03 League Tables

Last Updated: 27 February 2016

Senior Division Pne

PWDLFAPnts
Bishops Stortford Swifts221525521647
Takeley221354422844
White Notley221408573442
Rayleigh Town221246463340
Manford Way221246322840
Kelvedon Hatch221237513939
Epping227411324725
Canning Town226412374322
Harold Wood Athletic225512355120
Frenford SEnior225512285020
Shell Club Corringham225314264618
Wanstead Town224513254817

Senior Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
White Ensign222020751362
Shenfield A.F.C.221642592852
Benfleet221417543743
Old Chelmsfordians221228614638
Mountnessing2210111435631
Broomfield229310474230
Roydon22859323029
Sandon Royals226511304323
Linford Wanderers226412314822
Metpol Chigwell226115395919
Herongate Athletic225215346217
Stambridge United223415216213

Senior Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Debden Sports242121841165
Leigh Ramblers241644603452
Barnston A.F.C.241608614348
Ramsden241338565742
Springfield2410410463834
Upminster249411475731
Laindon Athletic2410113425831
Basildon Town249213504829
Leytonstone United248412384828
Writtle247512455626
Hutton247512264826
Galleywood246513335123
Great Baddow242517296811

Reserve Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Manford Way221822661856
Shell Club Corringham221525532347
Bishops Stortford Swifts221354582444
Takeley221129483935
Rayleigh Town22949333431
Metpol Chigwell22859303129
Sandon Royals229211415329
Harold Wood Athletic228311252427
Frenford Senior22688274826
Herongate Athletic227213253523
Kelvedon Hatch225314274718
Upminster223217217811

Reserve Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Broomfield221642541552
Shenfield A.F.C.221525542847
White Notley221372662646
Epping221039422733
Canning Town2210210504332
Roydon2210210354432
Basildon Town22877434731
Wanstead Town229013485927
Benfleet228212283826
Mountnessing226610374924
Writtle225413336019
Great Baddow22211917717

Reserve Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
White Ensign241941811361
Debden Sports241734792554
Old Chelmsfordians241644693352
Linford Wanderers241554693650
Leigh Ramblers241536402448
Hutton248610565230
Laindon Athletic249312445330
Springfield248511544629
Stambridge United248214426626
Leytonstone United248214407826
Barnston A.F.C.246216407120
Ramsden245217216917
Galleywood24112220894