Season 2007-08 League Tables

Last Updated: 28 February 2016

Premier Division

PWDLFAPnts
White Ensign 241806493254
Takeley241554522550
Frenford Senior 241527472447
Benfleet241437414145
Kelvedon Hatch 241347533443
Mountnessing241059584835
Canning Town 24888493832
Harold Wood Athletic 248610353930
Epping246612314124
Galleywood246612284424
Manford Way 246513364923
Bishops Stortford Swifts 246315334621
Shell Club (Corringham) 243318197012

Senior Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Potter Street 262312732267
M & B Club 262123672962
Ongar Town 261655634453
Faces F.C. 261538725348
Rayleigh Town 261277583543
Old Chelmsfordians 2610511514538
Herongate Athletic 261079383537
Sandon Royals 2610511415035
Ryan F.C. 269611535633
Roydon269017405327
Leigh Ramblers 267316395524
Leytonstone United 265318418421
Springfield266515386920
Stambridge United 262222277111

Senior Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Linford Wanderers 282125733165
Hannakins Farm 281954793962
Hutton2818371065557
Westhamians281837773857
Newham United 281747704555
Writtle281819704955
Ramsden2815112675646
Broomfield2815112564946
Basildon Town 2814212464944
Runwell Hospital 2812214596538
Metpol Chigwell N.E. 289118516528
Great Baddow 287318327024
Upminster285320387017
Barnston A.F.C. 284321408617
Shenfield A.F.C. 280226251222

Reserve Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Harold Wood Athletic Reserves 241932742460
Shell Club (Corringham) Reserves 241635572351
Canning Town Reserves 241617492649
Frenford Senior Reserves 241428574144
Manford Way Reserves 241248494140
Rayleigh Town Reserves 241239394239
Bishops Stortford Swifts Reserves 249312404930
White Ensign Reserves 248312435927
Epping Reserves 248213364626
Galleywood Reserves 247414326225
Old Chelmsfordians Reserves 247315385924
Runwell Hospital Reserves 245316385918
Ryan F.C. Reserves 244416214216

ReServe Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
M & B Club201532742248
Mountnessing201253593641
Kelvedon Hatch201244341840
Hutton201235463539
Takeley20956592532
Ramsden20857354129
Faces F.C.207211285923
Hannakins Farm206113264719
Basildon Town204214224714
Herongate AThetic202711214513
Metpol Chigwell N.E.203314235212

Reserve Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Leigh Ramblers201361472345
Benfleet201424471944
Newham United201127453335
Barnston A.F.C.20767302827
Sandon Royals20839323327
Broomfield20686383426
Writtle208210364026
Linford Wanderers20749445325
Westhamians20569263721
Springfield205510354220
Leytonstone United203215215911