Season 2011-12 League Tables

Last Updated: 29 February 2016

*Indicates an adjustment to points

For details please see Full Season Details

Premier Division

PWDLFAPnts
Frenford Senior261763492557
Kelvedon Hatch261565622951
Hannakins Farm261439564645
Rayleigh Town261358694544
Buckhurst Hill2614210484144
Westhamians251339624642
Hutton2611411665937
White Ensign2510312495036
Harold Wood Athletic2611213504135
Manford Way2611213426335
Harold Hill267415374225
May & Baker E.C.267910374324
Galleywood266317248224
Canning Town262816347311

Senior Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Southminster St. Leonards241752663456
Ongar Town241437834845
Aldborough Athletic241338574342
Wadham Lodge241149545139*
Sandon Royals241329533538*
Bishops Stortford Swifts241239443736*
Runwell Hospital231058383835
Thurrock Reserves231049434434
Herongate Athletic2411112454933*
Old Chelmsfordians2410014505730
Benfleet248511425226*
Epping244317317415
Lakeside24222034788

Senior Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Springfield221624563450
Old Southendian221615493049
Castle United221525613447
Roydon221138483836
Broomfield221129534435
Ryan F.C.229211394032*
Burnham Ramblers Reserves2210111494831
Leigh Ramblers22859524429
Upminster229211384329
Leytonstone United227114395522
Sungate22221826745*
Forest Glade22611535614*

Senior Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Newham United201325542641
Old Barkabbeyans201145432539*
Catholic United201145473036*
Debden Sports201055492735
Stambridge United201046543534
Shenfield A.F.C.20938444630
Basildon Town20857434229
Toby20677323725
Chingford Athletic206410425622
Ramsden Scotia204115346513
Writtle20211720737

Reserve Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Kelvedon Hatch241563694151
Rayleigh Town241725622550*
Harold Wood Athletic241617563949
Frenford SEnior241464532548
Manford Way241536463148
Hutton241446573746
May & Baker E.C.241149604637
Westhamians239410414128*
Buckhurst Hill238312445227*
Canning Town245514355920
Aldborough Athletic245217304411*
Epping24302129756*
Upminster2430211683-3*

Reserve Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Castle United221534612948
Debden Sports221525662947
Runwell Hospital221246533740
Southminster St. Leonards221246393840
White Ensign221336622839*
Springfield221048555234
Old Chelmsfordians229211303929
Galleywood227510293726
Sandon Royals229112384022*
Herongate Athletic224414235119*
Leigh Ramblers224414306616
Basildon Town222416286810

Reserve Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Catholic United201604592648
Newham United201433683845
Old Barkabbeyans201145483237
Stambridge United201118393134
Toby201028493732
Old Southendian20947514031
Chingford Athletic20749464922*
Lakeside20839413621*
Shenfiels A.F.C.206212455420
Leytonstone United20231527623*
Writtle20221622902*