Season 2017-18 League Tables

Last Updated: 23 June 2018

PREMIER DIVISION

pWDLFAPnts
Catholic United241563522651
Frenford241536562648
Springfield241365593045
White Ensign241426573844
Harold Wood Athletic241347634643
Kelvedon Hatch241266554242
May & Baker E.C.2410410534634
Leigh Ramblers248610494730
Bishops Stortford SWifts248511414929
Manford Way249312394528
Canning Town247314285624
Rayleigh Town244317326115
Basildon Town24212118907

SENIOR DIVISION ONE

PWDLFAPnts
Buckhurst Hill232021792662
Hutton241644663052
Great Baddow241635714251
Sungate231148564637
Old Southendian241149534937
Shenfield A.F.C.2411310505336
FC Hamlets2410410463934
Newbury Forest248412586628
Snaresbrook248313316627
Galleywood247512345126
Old Chelmsfordians247314365522
Harold Hill245217326411
Runwell Sports243318256014

SENIOR DIVISION TWO

PWDLFAPnts
May & Baker E.C. Reserves221633622651
Herongate Athletic221543894349
Ramsden Scotia221525632945
Benfleet221255703341
Rayleigh Town Res.221075614337
Ongar Town2212010525936
Toby22967554133
Newham United228410424226
A1 Sports227312415120
Upminster223415316311
Rochford Town224117347911
Ryan221120341254

SENIOR DIVISION THREE

PWDLFAPnts
Manford Way Res.221912853158
Shoebury Town221633713451
Harold Wood Athletic Res.221228504338
Beacon Hill Rovers221138664336
White Ensign Res.2212010624134
Hutton Res.22949614031
Leigh Town2210210594230
Old Chelmsfordians Res.22958504130
Frenford Res.229211534729
Roydon228410465828
Debden Sports2221192658-5
Leytonstone United2211208159-8

SENIOR DIVISION FOUR

PWDLFAPnts
Chingford Athletic201712862352
Old Southendian Res.201424602642
Southend Sports201118574734
Basildon Town Res.201028593532
Toby Res.20956584132
Old Barkabbeyans20938515330
Leigh Ramblers Res.208111324923
Epping20929393121
Canning Town Res.207013366321
Galleywood Res.204016146310
Sungate Res.20311617788

SENIOR DIVISION FIVE

PWDLFAPnts
Westhamians221930801960
Academy Soccer2218311181757
Shenfield AFC Res.221516683746
Catholic United Res.221363573343
Dagenham United2210210565130
Herongate Athletic Res.228410596328
Collier Row229112568528
Southend Sports Res.228113446121
Bishops Stortford Swifts Res.227015378617
Newbury Forest Res.228014586016
Old Barkabbeyans Res.225116518114
Springfield Res.221021201113

UNDER 21 DIVISION

PWDLFAPnts
Corinthians U21221723721451
A1 Sports U212214441063546
Ongar Jubilee U21221372743746
Billericay Town Colts U21221345754043
Buckhurst Hill U21221426563140
Old Southendian U212212010534130
Leytonstone United U21226610476624
Forest Glade U21225512556218
Academy Soccer U21225314446018
Collier Row U21224414389214
Westhamians U21225413386011
Dagenham United U21223118361564