Season 2004-05 League Tables

Last updated: February 28th, 2016.

Senior Division One

PwDLFAPnts
White Ensign221723662753
Frenford Senior221624472350
Manford Way221534602648
Debden Sports221228413338
Harold Wood Athletic221129443635
Bishops Stortford Swifts22958443632
Epping227510253926
Takeley227411304125
Old Chelmsfordians228014345324
Kelvedon Hatch226214264920
Shenfield A.F.C.224414214416
Rayleigh Town224117245513

Senior Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Whie Notley241635844651
Roydon241626472450
Canning Town241419544343
Faces F.C.241257473941
Benfleet241176492940
Galleywood241248423140
Springfield2411310485336
Shell Club Corringham241059393135
Sandon Royals249411334031
Broomfield247413335125
Mountnessing246513314823
Leigh Ramblers243516316314
Metpol Chigwell243417307013

Senior Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Linford Wanderers241653652453
Stambridge United241572502452
Herongate Athletic241554553450
Ryan F.C.241329803841
Leytonstone United241167443839
Upminster241068493936
Marconi Athletic2410113535631
Hutton248610394430
Writtle247710383928
Basildon Town246612325324
Great Baddow246513335723
Ramsden244416266316
Barnston A.F.C.243417278213

Reserve Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Manford Way221921631159
Harold Wood Athletic221372682346
Frenford Senior221345632643
Bishops Stortford Swifts221228403138
Shenfield A.F.C.221147423237
Ryan F.C.221138503736
Debden Sports2210210484232
Shell Club Corringham22859313529
Rayleigh Town227312204424
Takeley224513274117
Herongate Athletic22221822658
Broomfield222119241117

Reserve Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
White Ensign221642692452
Epping221534352048
Canning Town221237412139
Upminster221138252236
Kelvedon Hatch221057423835
White Notley228311393927
Metpol Chigwell228311284027
Leigh Ramblers227510354226
Linford Wanderers227411244325
Sandon Royals227312263324
Benfleet226214224220
Mountnessing225215264817

Reserve Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Old Chelmsfordians242031783163
Galleywood241644602652
Hutton241365715345
Ramsden241266744342
Springfield241239653939
Roydon241239615039
Writtle2412210475238
Faces F.C.2411310756836
Basildon Town249411535531
Leytonstone United248214496026
Great Baddow244119268613
Barnston A.F.C.243318388112
Stambridge United243219338611