Senior League Cup

Last updated: October 10th, 2020.

FIRST ROUND

MATCH NO.HOMEAWAYRESULT
1Ramsden ScotiavFC HamletsH - W
2Hashtag United DevelopmentvManford Way0 - 4
3Old BarkabbeyansvGalleywood2 - 10
4May & Baker E.C. 'A' vNewbury Forest Reserves
5Collier RowvToby1 - 0
6RyanvAS Rawreth2 - 0
7Leytonstone UnitedvLeigh Town0 - 3
8Shoebury TownvACD United1 - 2
9Epping TownvHullbridge Sports 'A'2 - 0
10Wakering SportsvRochford Town1 - 2
11Lakeside UnitedvSnaresbrook3 - 0
12Chingford AthleticvWakebury3 - 3
Wakebury Won on Panalties4 - 1
13Laindon OrientvOngar Town0 - 9
14CorinthiansvRunwell Sports2 - 3

SECOND ROUND

MATCH NO.HOMEAWAYRESULT
15Lakeside UnitedvRayleigh Town0 - 5
16Canning TownvRamsden Scotia4 - 0
17Herongate AthleticvRunwell Sports1 - 1
Herongate Athletic won on penalties4 - 3
18Winner of Match 4vRochford Town
19ACD UnitedvSungate 0 - 0
Sungate won on penalties6 - 5
20Harold Wood AthleticvKelvedon Hatch3 - 0
21GalleywoodvBasildon Town
22Leigh RamblersvCatholic United
23Manford WayvShenfield A.F.C.1 - 2
24Epping TownvOld Chelmsfordians3 - 1
25Buckhurst HillvLeigh TownHome Walkover
26Ongar TownvRyan
27HuttonvSpringfield
28Beacon Hill RoversvWakebury6 - 1
29Collier RowvRoydon
30Bishops Stortford SwiftsvOld Southendian2 - 0

THIRD ROUND

MATCH NO.HOMEAWAYRESULT
31Beacon Hill RoversvBuckhurst Hill
32SungatevWinner of Match 29
33Winner of Match 21vHerongate Athletic
34Winner of Match 18vHarold Wood Athletic
35Rayleigh TownvEpping Town
36Shenfield A,F,C,vWinner of Match 22
37Winner of Match 26vBishops Stortford Swifts
38Winner of Match 27vCanning Town

QUARTER-FINALS

MATCH NOHOMEAWAYRESULT
39Winner of Match 38vWinner of Match 33
40Winner of Match 37vWinner of Match 34
41Winner of Match 36vWinner of Match 35
42Winner of Match 32vWinner of Match 31

SEMI-FINALS

MATCH NOHOMEAWAYRESULT
43Winner of Match 42vWinner of Match 41
44Winner of Match 40vWinner of Match 39

FINAL - Tuesday 18 May 2021 @ Bishops Stortford F.C.

MATCH NO.HOMEAWAYRESULT
45Winner of Match 44vWinner of Match No.43