Season 1975-76 League Tables

Posted on February 16th, 2016

Senior Division

PWDLFAPnts
Essex Police262024663442
Runwell Hosital261853491641
Benfleet261637502535
Sawbridgeworth261547724234
Writtle261457533933
Ongar Town261169414128
Burnham Ramblers269611473424
Bishops Stortford Swifts269611353524
Old Chelmsfordians269611394424
Herongate Athletic267811344322
Collier Row Motor Gear266911424121
Standard (Harlow)267712334621
Marconi Athletic26332022859
Dunmow26142116746

Reserve Division

PWDLFAPnts
Benfleet241464512334
Herongate Athletic241455472633
Old Chelmsfordians241374402533
Sawbridgeworth241086473928
Runwell Hospital241077352727
Ongar Town24897403625
Standard (Harlow)2410410523824
Bishops Stortford Swifts2410410474024
Collier Row Motor Gear248610383722
Burnham Ramblers24789323722
Writtle2441010333518
Dunmow247413324618
Marconi Athletic241221181034