Season 1990-91 League Tables

Posted on February 22nd, 2016

Senior Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Heronagate Athletic221624391834
Kelvedon Hatch221453392333
Standard (Harlow)221246523328
Writtle221219443325
Benfleet22886303324
Rayleigh Athletic228311354519
Takeley228212454418
Old Chelmsfordians226610354018
Runwell Hospital227411273318
Caribbean International226412395516
Essex Police225611294616
Rayleigh Town226313233415

Senior Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Concord Rangers221534603333
Great Baddow Royal Engineers221453472333
Harold Wood Arhletic221444562432
Bishops Stortford Swifts221246513128
Sporting Club Henderson221039353623
Mountnessing229310443921
Upminster22679304519
Great Baddow227312405117
White Notley225512284515
South Woodham Ferrers225512325015
Maldon St. Marys224612274314
Ongar Town226214295914

Senior Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Great Wakering Rovers262141822346
Shell Club261754592439
Ekco Sports261358715631
Hambros Bank261178353129
Loughton261088574828
Basildon Town261079494127
Coopersale2611510445527
Galleywood2611411534526
Ramsden268108475026
Hutton266812405120
Springfield266812304520
Dunmow268315526619
A.F.C. Notley266515275317
Barnston A.F,C.26251922809

Reserve Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Standard (Harlow)221633502235
Old Chelmsfordians221354452431
Writtle221345382230
Kelvedon Hatch221255453329
Herongate Athletic22967453724
Rayleigh Town229310343221
Takeley229112294119
Harold Wood Athletic227312374917
Benfleet225611273616
Upminster225512314415
Bishops Stortford Swifts224612234914
Caribbean International Sports226115385313

Reserve Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Great Wakering Rovers221435462031
Runwell Hospital221435452831
Sporting Club Henderson221345362630
Great Baddow Royal Engineers221327493228
South Woodham Ferrers221048523724
Mountnessing2210210353222
Essex Police22778323021
Hambros Bank22859304921
Springfield226313303715
Ongar Town226313304315
Concord Rangers225314365213
White Notley226115256013

Reserve Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Shell Club262132921545
Ekco Sports261646592436
Great Baddow261547503434
Basildon Town261295584633
Ramsden261367714832
Maldon St. Marys261259544529
Loughton261169594728
Galleywood2610412497724
Rayleigh Athletic2611114543423
Hutton267712405821
A.F.C. Notley268513406221
Coopersale268414294420
Barnston A.F.C.264220259410
Dunmow26242032848