Season 1993-94 League Tables

Posted on February 22nd, 2016

Senior Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Kelvedon Hatch241752622139
Writtle241572552037
Standard (Harlow)241626644134
Hatfield Peverel241428533130
South Woodham Ferrers241068545126
Rayleigh Town249510413923
Herongate Athletic248511233321
Stambridge248313334819
Essex Police248313355219
Old Chelmsfordians247413345518
Benfleet245712325017
Harold Wood Athletic245514325315
Runwell Hospital246216315514

Senior Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Takeley261934522241
Broomfield261673552239
Sporting Club Henderson261745803738
Sandon Royals261484563436
Doddinghurst261259564429
Bishops Stortford Swifts261259494829
Rayleigh Athletic261079545327
Mountnessing268711364823
White Notley266911324621
Ekco Social & Sports269314426121
Danbury Trafford266812445420
Barnston A.F.C.266515385717
Shell Club266416314516
Basildon Town26332035899

Senior Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Ongar Town221813892037
Clavering221624593034
Springfield221444603732
Hutton221264622030
Caribbean International Sports221057503725
Great Baddow22796503823
A.F.C. Cressing227312606417
Ramsden227312445417
Galleywood227312376717
Eppingsale225314306713
Brentwood Manor224216246110
Upminster224117321029

Reserve Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Writtle241833692239
South Woodham Ferrers241653542337
Old Chelmsfordians241446552932
Herongate Athletic241446563232
Sandon Royals241239463527
Kelvedon Hatch241077393527
Standard (Harlow)231148643826
Benfleet24789303422
Rayleigh Town239311323421
Harold Wood Athletic246612374018
Runwell Hospital245316266713
Shell Club24411921709
Takeley24312026967

Reserve Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Clavering221723582636
Caribbean International Sports221615563033
Springfield221246402928
Bishops Stortford Swifts221066452826
Sporting Club Henderson221057463725
Essex Police2210210413722
Mountnessing229112404819
Ramsden228212324018
Ekco Social & Sports227312374617
Doddinghurst227312345117
Brentwood Manor226313374315
Stambridge United22241618698

Reserve Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Barnston A.F.C261754713339
Broomfield261754713739
White Notley261646724636
Hatfield Peverel261376553733
Galleywood261439483831
A.F.C. Cressing2614210685630
Hutton261187494730
Ongar Town2610313524923
Rayleigh Athletic269413404522
Eppingsale2610214466222
Danbury Trafford269215476020
Basildon Town266515416117
Upminster264319458911
Great Baddow265120307511