Season 1995-96 League Tables

Posted on August 6th, 2016

Senior Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Kelvedon Hatch242013562241
Rayleigh Town241743452038
Harold Hill241536531833
Ongar Town24987402926
Broomfield241149323526
BNR/Nortel241068444926
Writtle241059353225
Hatfield Peverel248610363022
Stambridge248313444219
Essex Police247512324719
Takeley247413254218
Benfleet244515316413
Herongate Athletic24141919626

Senior Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Frenford Senior262132771945
Danbury Trafford261745643738
Sandon Royals261565562236
Clavering261646563536
Barnston A.F.C.261367433032
Great Baddow261259654729
Runwell Hospital2613310594929
White Notley2612113546325
Old Chelmsfordians2610313395623
Mount nessing268216425518
Harold Wood Athletic267019416114
Springfield2646164569 14
South Woodham264517288013
Bishops Stortford Swifts266020267212

Senior Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Hutton241734532137
Ekco Social & Sports241266442530
Upminster241077494027
Rayleigh Athletic241239494627
Shell Club249510493623
Basildon Town2410311424123
Ramsden2410212515822
Eppingsale245811304118
Galleywood24331828879

Reserve Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Writtle241545693034
Kelvedon Hatch241536544033
Old Chelmsfordians241248342828
Rayleigh Town241158484427
Harold Wood Athletic241068484426
Clavering24969434024
Springfield2410311463623
Runwell Hospital249411433822
BNR/Nortel248610385422
Herongate Athletic246810365120
South Woodham248313295019
White Notley245712314717
Takeley245712274417

Reserve Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Broomfield201325542628
Shell Club201325513428
Hatfield Peverel201073472027
Essex Police201046424224
Sandon Royals20947363422
Danbury Trafford20938553621
Bishops Stortford Swifts20749313918
Mountnessing206410324616
Benfleet206311404515
Barnston A.F.C.205312326213
Ramsden20241421578

Reserve Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Frenford Senior221831741439
Ongar Town221714682935
Eppingsale221336443129
Stambridge221138442825
Rayleigh Athletic 229310344521
Ekco Social & Sports22769444020
Great Baddow228410464720
Harold Hill228410545620
Galleywood225512365815
Basildon Town224612326914
Upminster224513406513
Hutton224513316513