Season 2006-07 League Tables

Posted on February 27th, 2016

Senior Division One

PWDLFAPnts
White Ensign241716583552
Kelvedon Hatch241626573650
Takeley241257485041
Mountnessing2412210564538
Canning Town241158413538
Harold Wood Athletic2410311343133
Galleywood24969313033
Manford Way24888332932
Bishops Stortford SWifts249411323531
Epping248412283128
Frenford Senior247710323628
White Notley247611404427
Roydon243120177010

Senor Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Benfleet262141811867
Shell Club Corringham262132772066
Ongar Town261727613553
Faces F.C.261745744452
Old Chelmsfordians2610214394635
Ryan F.C.2611114475134
Stambridge United269611333933
Springfield2610313446133
Herongate Athletic269512444632
Sandon Royals269413274431
Rayleigh Town268513405929
Leigh Ramblers268414496228
Shenfield A.F.C.265516296220
Upminster26142128867

Senior Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
Potter Street282125903165
M & B Club281747984855
Leytonstone United281747574055
Metpol Chigwell281648655055
Ramsden281567695451
Hutton281387623947
Basildon Town2814410715046
Writtle281549605146
Great Baddow2812511556141
Hannakins Farm2811512725838
Broomfield2810414485934
Barnston A.F.C.287417466925
Runwell Hospital287120489722
Westhamians285320477418
Linford Wanderers280226291362

Reserve Division One

PWDLFAPnts
Harold Wood Athletic241563743351
Frenford Senior241635683151
Canning Town241554482250
Manford Way241374502546
Epping241086543538
White Ensign2412012444836
Rayleigh Town2410311384033
Bishops Stortford Swifts249411395521
Galleywood247512335326
Old Chelmsfordians247116355525
Ryan F.C.247314255624
Shenfield A.F.C.245217346417
Kelvedon Hatch245316325715

Reserve Division Two

PWDLFAPnts
Shell Club Corringham221552642050
Runwell Hospital221435442345
Faces F.C.221426494144
Herongate Athletic221417522943
Takeley221219433837
Hutton22967372733
Hannakins Farm227510343826
White Notley227510364326
Ramsden225512284520
Metpol Chigwell225413275219
Sandon Royals225215275717
Roydon224315285615

Reserve Division Three

PWDLFAPnts
M & B Club221741592455
Basildon Town221435441645
Potter Street221318634540
Mountnessing221138394136
Writtle2210210414732
Westhamians228311333930
Leigh Ramblers22949444628
Benfleet228311353927
Broomfield22679353925
Leytonstone United226412354522
Springfield226214356020
Barnston A.F.C.226016325418